MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
12am
1am
2am
3am
4am
5am
6am
7am
8am
9am
10am
11am
12pm
1pm
2pm
3pm
4pm
5pm
6pm
7pm
8pm
9pm
10pm
11pm
Rock & Roll RisingHarry L & Harry P.
The Morning MixNatalie de Silver
The Meaningful Monday Showwith Jeanine and Clare
Down Memory LaneStreamer The Beagle
Midday Jazz MondayHartley Anderson
SpotlightCommunity Radio Network
Three Chords and The TruthCommunity Radio Network
Youth JukeboxYouth Jukebox Crew
Pop Rock!Robbie
Sonic StewRocco G
Ragsta RichesIan Riches
Smokestack Lightnin’Jerry Waller, Marvin Rookes, Rob McKinney & Paul Newnum
Virtual Unreality Chris Virtue
The Morning MixNatalie de Silver
Arts & TartsMargie Mason
Midday Jazz TuesdayBruce Flarrety
Off the RecordBrian Wise
Dirt Music (CRN)Stuart Coupe
Primary PerspectivesCommunity Radio Network
Sizzle Pop FizzMichael El-Bacha & Nathan Harvey
The Shamrock ProgramNoel McCormick & Paul Dixon
Tales From The High StoolPádraig Ó Cuinn
Pop Rock!Robbie
The Morning MixNatalie de Silver
Real World GardenerMarianne Cannon
Youth JukeboxYouth Jukebox Crew
It’s Time (CRN)William Brougham and Barry McKay
Audio EDuglass Hocking
London CallingAndy Franks
Lawless StreetChris Moore
The Shamrock ProgramNoel McCormick & Paul Dixon
The Morning MixNatalie de Silver
Service VoicesCommunity Radio Network
Abel Caine InvestigatesGrace Gibson Productions
Country RoadsRonnieboy
Youth JukeboxYouth Jukebox Crew
Rock & Roll RisingHarry L & Harry P.
Smokestack Lightnin’Jerry Waller, Marvin Rookes, Rob McKinney & Paul Newnum
London CallingAndy Franks
The Morning MixNatalie de Silver
Arts Alive (CRN)Community Radio Network
45RPM (CRN)Community Radio Network
Real World GardenerMarianne Cannon
Virtual Unreality Chris Virtue
Tales From The High StoolPádraig Ó Cuinn
SpotlightCommunity Radio Network
Dirt Music (CRN)Stuart Coupe
Off the RecordBrian Wise
Kaffy CountryTerry Kaff
Planet FootballThe Lone Ranger
Sydney SoundsBig Daddy K
TimeslidesNatalie Smith
Quiet FireJeremy Graham
Sonic StewRocco G
1200 TwelvesDJ D & 1200 Degrees
Kaffy CountryTerry Kaff
Country RoadsRonnieboy
Chicken Hot RodLindsay Mar
Hungarian Radio Mozaik SydneyKatalin & Gustav Ilosvay
Sydney Kannada VaniRaj Natarajan
Enjoy Yourself TodayBosco, Cecelia & Joe
Healthy Living (Cantonese)Jeffery Tse & Henrietta Tam

Monday

12am2RRR Jukebox
5amRock & Roll Rising
7amThe Morning Mix
9amThe Meaningful Monday Show
10amDown Memory Lane
12pmMidday Jazz Monday
2pmSpotlight
3pmThree Chords and The Truth
4pmYouth Jukebox
5pmPop Rock!
7pmSonic Stew
8pmChimes
9pmRagsta Riches
10pmSmokestack Lightnin'

Tuesday

12am2RRR Jukebox
5amVirtual Unreality
7amThe Morning Mix
9amMeet Me At The Movies
10amArts & Tarts
12pmMidday Jazz Tuesday
2pmOff the Record
3pmDirt Music (CRN)
4pmPrimary Perspectives
5pmSizzle Pop Fizz
7pmThe Shamrock Program
9pmTales From The High Stool
11pmBeale Street Caravan

Wednesday

12am2RRR Jukebox
5amPop Rock!
7amThe Morning Mix
9amReal World Gardener
10amThere Goes That Song Again
11amThere Goes That Song Again Special
12pmMidday Jazz Wednesday
2pmCosmic Cowboy Cafe
4pmYouth Jukebox
5pmIt's Time (CRN)
6pmAudio E
7pmLondon Calling
9pmLawless Street
11pmBlues Beat (CRN)

Thursday

12am2RRR Jukebox
5amThe Shamrock Program
7amThe Morning Mix
9amThe Baby Boomers' Guide to Life in the 21st Century (CRN)
10amHit Parade of Yesterday (CRN)
11amService Voices
11:30amAbel Caine Investigates
12pmMidday Jazz Thursday
2pmCountry Roads
4pmYouth Jukebox
5pmHippa To Da Hoppa
6pmAlbum of the Week
7pmAussie Music Weekly (CRN)
8pmRock & Roll Rising
10pmSmokestack Lightnin'

Friday

12am2RRR Jukebox
5amLondon Calling
7amThe Morning Mix
9amArts Alive (CRN)
10am45RPM (CRN)
11amThe Phantom Dancer
12pmNew York Jazz (CRN)
2pmThere Goes That Song Again
3pmThere Goes That Song Again Special
4pmReal World Gardener
5pmCosmic Cowboy Cafe
7pmVirtual Unreality
9pmAccidentally Curley's Treat
11pmThe Funk Soul Brother

Saturday

12amThe Funk Soul Brother
1amBlues Beat (CRN)
2amBeale Street Caravan
3am2RRR Jukebox
5amTales From The High Stool
7amSpotlight
8amDirt Music (CRN)
9amOff the Record
10amKaffy Country
11amPlanet Football
1pmAussie Music Weekly (CRN)
2pmSydney Sounds
4pmTimeslides
6pmQuiet Fire
7pmSonic Stew
8pmThe Funk Soul Brother
10pm1200 Degrees
11pm1200 Twelves

Sunday

12amHippa To Da Hoppa
1amTecka's Tracks (CRN)
3am2RRR Jukebox
5amKaffy Country
6amCountry Roads
9amChicken Hot Rod
11amHungarian Radio Mozaik Sydney
1pmSydney Kannada Vani
2pmMahak (Hindi) Indian
4pmEnjoy Yourself Today
5pmHealthy Living (Cantonese)
6pmIT Technology (Cantonese)
7pmVoice Of Nor Serount (Armenian)
9pmUnder African Skies
10pmThe Indigenous Review
11pmNIMA Chart Countdown